logo as
   [505] ΓΚΑΝΑ - ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΑΦΡΙΚΗ 1-0  [503] ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ U21 - ΒΟΡΕΙΑ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ U21 Half 1-0  [502] ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑ U21 - ΦΙΝΛΑΝΔΙΑ U21 4-1  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/17/2019
19:55ΙΝΤΕΡ - ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1-1 (Ημ. 0-0
7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/17/2019
19:55ΛΥΩΝ - ΖΕΝΙΤ1-1 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΛΕΙΨΙΑ1-2 (Ημ. 0-0
8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/17/2019
22:00ΑΓΙΑΞ - ΛΙΛ3-0 (Ημ. 1-0
22:00ΤΣΕΛΣΙ - ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/17/2019
22:00ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ - ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/17/2019
22:00ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΓΚΕΝΚ6-2 (Ημ. 5-1
22:00ΝΑΠΟΛΙ - ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ2-0 (Ημ. 0-0
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/18/2019
19:55ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ - ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/18/2019
19:55ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ2-2 (Ημ. 1-2
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/18/2019
22:00ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ ΜΟΝ. - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ3-0 (Ημ. 1-0
22:00ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ - ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ3-0 (Ημ. 2-0
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/18/2019
22:00ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ0-3 (Ημ. 0-2
22:00ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ4-0 (Ημ. 3-0
4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/18/2019
22:00ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ - ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ2-2 (Ημ. 0-0
22:00ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ - ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ1-2 (Ημ. 1-2
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/1/2019
19:55ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ - ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ1-2 (Ημ. 1-1
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/1/2019
19:55ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ - ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ2-2 (Ημ. 0-2
22:00ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ - ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ3-0 (Ημ. 1-0
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/1/2019
22:00ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ3-1 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ - ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ ΜΟΝ.2-7 (Ημ. 1-2
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/1/2019
22:00ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ2-0 (Ημ. 0-0
4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/1/2019
22:00ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ - ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ0-2 (Ημ. 0-0
22:00ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ - ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ3-0 (Ημ. 1-0
5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/2/2019
19:55ΓΚΕΝΚ - ΝΑΠΟΛΙ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/2/2019
19:55ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ - ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ0-2 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ - ΙΝΤΕΡ2-1 (Ημ. 0-1
5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/2/2019
22:00ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ - ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ4-3 (Ημ. 3-1
8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/2/2019
22:00ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ - ΑΓΙΑΞ0-3 (Ημ. 0-2
22:00ΛΙΛ - ΤΣΕΛΣΙ1-2 (Ημ. 1-1
7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/2/2019
22:00ΖΕΝΙΤ - ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ3-1 (Ημ. 1-0
22:00ΛΕΙΨΙΑ - ΛΥΩΝ0-2 (Ημ. 0-1
4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/22/2019
19:55ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ - ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/22/2019
19:55ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ2-2 (Ημ. 1-1
22:00ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ5-1 (Ημ. 2-1
4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/22/2019
22:00ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ - ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ2-1 (Ημ. 0-1
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/22/2019
22:00ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ - ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ0-1 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ - ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ0-5 (Ημ. 0-1
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/22/2019
22:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ ΜΟΝ.2-3 (Ημ. 1-1
22:00ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ5-0 (Ημ. 3-0
7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/23/2019
19:55ΛΕΙΨΙΑ - ΖΕΝΙΤ2-1 (Ημ. 0-1
8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/23/2019
19:55ΑΓΙΑΞ - ΤΣΕΛΣΙ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
22:00ΛΙΛ - ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ1-1 (Ημ. 0-0
7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/23/2019
22:00ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΛΥΩΝ2-1 (Ημ. 1-0
5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/23/2019
22:00ΓΚΕΝΚ - ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ1-4 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΝΑΠΟΛΙ2-3 (Ημ. 1-1
6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/23/2019
22:00ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ - ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ1-2 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΙΝΤΕΡ - ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ2-0 (Ημ. 1-0
11/5/2019
19:55ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ - ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/5/2019
19:55ΖΕΝΙΤ - ΛΕΙΨΙΑ0-2 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΛΥΩΝ - ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ3-1 (Ημ. 2-0
8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/5/2019
22:00ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ - ΛΙΛ4-1 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΤΣΕΛΣΙ - ΑΓΙΑΞ4-4 (Ημ. 1-3
6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/5/2019
22:00ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ - ΙΝΤΕΡ3-2 (Ημ. 0-2
5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/5/2019
22:00ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ - ΓΚΕΝΚ2-1 (Ημ. 1-1
22:00ΝΑΠΟΛΙ - ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ1-1 (Ημ. 1-1
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/6/2019
19:55ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ ΜΟΝ. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ2-0 (Ημ. 0-0
4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/6/2019
19:55ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ - ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ1-2 (Ημ. 1-1
22:00ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ - ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ2-1 (Ημ. 1-0
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/6/2019
22:00ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ1-1 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ3-3 (Ημ. 1-1
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/6/2019
22:00ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ0-4 (Ημ. 0-1
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/6/2019
22:00ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ - ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ6-0 (Ημ. 4-0
22:00ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ - ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ1-0 (Ημ. 1-0
11/26/2019
19:55ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ - ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ 
4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/26/2019
19:55ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ - ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ 
22:00ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ - ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ 
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/26/2019
22:00ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ - ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ 
22:00ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ 
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/26/2019
22:00ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ - ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ 
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/26/2019
22:00ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 
22:00ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ ΜΟΝ. 
8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/27/2019
19:55ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ - ΤΣΕΛΣΙ 
7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/27/2019
19:55ΖΕΝΙΤ - ΛΥΩΝ 
22:00ΛΕΙΨΙΑ - ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ 
8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/27/2019
22:00ΛΙΛ - ΑΓΙΑΞ 
5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/27/2019
22:00ΓΚΕΝΚ - ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ 
22:00ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ - ΝΑΠΟΛΙ 
6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/27/2019
22:00ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ - ΙΝΤΕΡ 
22:00ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ - ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ 
5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/10/2019
19:55ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΛΙΒΕΡΠΟΥΛ 
6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/10/2019
22:00ΙΝΤΕΡ - ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ 
22:00ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ - ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ 
8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/10/2019
22:00ΑΓΙΑΞ - ΒΑΛΕΝΘΙΑ 
22:00ΤΣΕΛΣΙ - ΛΙΛ 
7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/10/2019
22:00ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΖΕΝΙΤ 
8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/10/2019
22:00ΛΥΩΝ - ΛΕΙΨΙΑ 
5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/11/2019
19:55ΝΑΠΟΛΙ - ΓΚΕΝΚ 
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/11/2019
19:55ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ - ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΑ 
19:55ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΣΙΤΙ 
4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/11/2019
22:00ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ - ΛΟΚΟΜΟΤΙΒ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ 
22:00ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ - ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ 
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/11/2019
22:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 
22:00ΜΠΑΓΕΡΝ ΜΟΝ. - ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ 
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/11/2019
22:00ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ - ΡΕΑΛ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ 
22:00ΠΑΡΙ ΣΕΝ ΖΕΡΜΕΝ - ΓΑΛΑΤΑΣΑΡΑΪ