logo as
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/19/2019
19:55ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ - ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ0-3 (Ημ. 0-0
19:55ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΝΤΟΥΝΤΕΛΑΝΖ3-4 (Ημ. 0-1
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/19/2019
19:55ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒΟΥ - ΜΑΛΜΕ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
19:55ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ - ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΟ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/19/2019
19:55ΧΕΤΑΦΕ - ΤΡΑΜΠΖΟΝΣΠΟΡ1-0 (Ημ. 1-0
19:55ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ - ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ5-0 (Ημ. 2-0
4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/19/2019
19:55ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ - ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ3-2 (Ημ. 2-1
19:55ΛΑΣΚ ΛΙΝΤΣ - ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ1-0 (Ημ. 1-0
5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/19/2019
19:55ΡΕΝ - ΣΕΛΤΙΚ1-1 (Ημ. 1-0
19:55ΚΛΟΥΖ - ΛΑΤΣΙΟ2-1 (Ημ. 1-1
6oς ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/19/2019
19:55ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡ. - ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ0-3 (Ημ. 0-1
19:55ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ ΛΙΕΓΗΣ - ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ2-0 (Ημ. 0-0
7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/19/2019
22:00ΠΟΡΤΟ - ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ2-1 (Ημ. 2-1
22:00ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ - ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ1-0 (Ημ. 1-0
8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/19/2019
22:00ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ - ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ5-1 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ - ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ1-1 (Ημ. 0-1
12ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/19/2019
22:00ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ - ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ2-2 (Ημ. 1-1
22:00ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - ΑΣΤΑΝΑ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
9ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/19/2019
22:00ΓΑΝΔΗ - ΣΕΝΤ ΕΤΙΕΝ3-2 (Ημ. 2-1
8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/19/2019
22:00ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΟΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΙΑ3-1 (Ημ. 2-0
10ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/19/2019
22:00ΡΟΜΑ - ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ4-0 (Ημ. 1-0
22:00ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ - ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ0-4 (Ημ. 0-3
11ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
9/19/2019
22:00ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΜΠΡΑΤΙΣΛΑΒΑΣ - ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ4-2 (Ημ. 1-2
22:00ΓΟΥΛΒΣ - ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
12ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/3/2019
17:50ΑΣΤΑΝΑ - ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ1-2 (Ημ. 0-1
19:55ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ.0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/3/2019
19:55ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ - ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ0-3 (Ημ. 0-2
19:55ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ - ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ0-2 (Ημ. 0-0
7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/3/2019
19:55ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ - ΠΟΡΤΟ2-0 (Ημ. 0-0
19:55ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ - ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ2-1 (Ημ. 0-1
11ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/3/2019
19:55ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ - ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΜΠΡΑΤΙΣΛΑΒΑΣ2-2 (Ημ. 1-1
19:55ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ - ΓΟΥΛΒΣ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
10ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/3/2019
19:55ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ - ΡΟΜΑ1-1 (Ημ. 0-1
19:55ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ - ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ1-1 (Ημ. 0-0
9ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/3/2019
19:55ΟΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΙΑ - ΓΑΝΔΗ1-1 (Ημ. 0-1
19:55ΣΕΝΤ ΕΤΙΕΝ - ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ1-1 (Ημ. 1-1
6oς ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/3/2019
22:00ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ - ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡ.0-1 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ - ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ ΛΙΕΓΗΣ4-0 (Ημ. 3-0
5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/3/2019
22:00ΛΑΤΣΙΟ - ΡΕΝ2-1 (Ημ. 0-0
22:00ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΚΛΟΥΖ2-0 (Ημ. 1-0
4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/3/2019
22:00ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ - ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ1-4 (Ημ. 0-3
22:00ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ - ΛΑΣΚ ΛΙΝΤΣ2-1 (Ημ. 0-1
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/3/2019
22:00ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ - ΧΕΤΑΦΕ1-2 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΤΡΑΜΠΖΟΝΣΠΟΡ - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ2-2 (Ημ. 1-1
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/3/2019
22:00ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΟ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒΟΥ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
22:00ΜΑΛΜΕ - ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ1-1 (Ημ. 0-1
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/3/2019
22:00ΝΤΟΥΝΤΕΛΑΝΖ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ1-4 (Ημ. 0-3
22:00ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ - ΑΠΟΕΛ1-0 (Ημ. 1-0
10/24/2019
19:55ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ - ΑΠΟΕΛ2-2 (Ημ. 1-2
7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/24/2019
19:55ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ - ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ2-0 (Ημ. 2-0
19:55ΠΟΡΤΟ - ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ1-1 (Ημ. 1-1
8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/24/2019
19:55ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ - ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
19:55ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ - ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ0-1 (Ημ. 0-1
9ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/24/2019
19:55ΣΕΝΤ ΕΤΙΕΝ - ΟΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΙΑ1-1 (Ημ. 1-1
19:55ΓΑΝΔΗ - ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ2-2 (Ημ. 1-2
10ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/24/2019
19:55ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ - ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
19:55ΡΟΜΑ - ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ1-1 (Ημ. 1-0
11ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/24/2019
19:55ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ - ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ1-2 (Ημ. 0-1
19:55ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΜΠΡΑΤΙΣΛΑΒΑΣ - ΓΟΥΛΒΣ1-2 (Ημ. 1-0
12ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/24/2019
19:55ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ - ΑΣΤΑΝΑ6-0 (Ημ. 2-0
19:55ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ.0-1 (Ημ. 0-1
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/24/2019
22:00ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ - ΝΤΟΥΝΤΕΛΑΝΖ3-0 (Ημ. 0-0
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/24/2019
22:00ΜΑΛΜΕ - ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΟ2-1 (Ημ. 2-0
22:00ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒΟΥ - ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ1-1 (Ημ. 0-1
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/24/2019
22:00ΤΡΑΜΠΖΟΝΣΠΟΡ - ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ0-2 (Ημ. 0-0
22:00ΧΕΤΑΦΕ - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ0-1 (Ημ. 0-1
4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/24/2019
22:00ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ - ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
22:00ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ - ΛΑΣΚ ΛΙΝΤΣ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/24/2019
22:00ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΛΑΤΣΙΟ2-1 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΡΕΝ - ΚΛΟΥΖ0-1 (Ημ. 0-1
6oς ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
10/24/2019
22:00ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ - ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ3-2 (Ημ. 1-2
22:00ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡ. - ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ ΛΙΕΓΗΣ2-1 (Ημ. 1-0
11/6/2019
17:50ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ - ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ1-1 (Ημ. 0-0
11/7/2019
19:55ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ ΛΙΕΓΗΣ - ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡ.2-1 (Ημ. 0-0
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/7/2019
19:55ΝΤΟΥΝΤΕΛΑΝΖ - ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ2-5 (Ημ. 0-4
19:55ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ2-1 (Ημ. 0-1
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/7/2019
19:55ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΟ - ΜΑΛΜΕ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
19:55ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒΟΥ1-1 (Ημ. 1-0
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/7/2019
19:55ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ - ΤΡΑΜΠΖΟΝΣΠΟΡ3-1 (Ημ. 2-0
19:55ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ - ΧΕΤΑΦΕ2-1 (Ημ. 1-1
4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/7/2019
19:55ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ - ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ0-2 (Ημ. 0-2
19:55ΛΑΣΚ ΛΙΝΤΣ - ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ4-1 (Ημ. 0-1
5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/7/2019
19:55ΛΑΤΣΙΟ - ΣΕΛΤΙΚ1-2 (Ημ. 1-1
19:55ΚΛΟΥΖ - ΡΕΝ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/7/2019
22:00ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ - ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ1-1 (Ημ. 1-0
22:00ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ - ΠΟΡΤΟ2-0 (Ημ. 0-0
8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/7/2019
22:00ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ - ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
22:00ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ - ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ6-0 (Ημ. 3-0
9ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/7/2019
22:00ΟΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΙΑ - ΣΕΝΤ ΕΤΙΕΝ2-2 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΓΑΝΔΗ1-3 (Ημ. 1-0
10ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/7/2019
22:00ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ - ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ0-3 (Ημ. 0-0
22:00ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ - ΡΟΜΑ2-1 (Ημ. 1-0
11ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/7/2019
22:00ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ - ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ3-1 (Ημ. 2-1
22:00ΓΟΥΛΒΣ - ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΜΠΡΑΤΙΣΛΑΒΑΣ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
12ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/7/2019
22:00ΑΣΤΑΝΑ - ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ0-5 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ3-0 (Ημ. 2-0
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/28/2019
17:50ΤΡΑΜΠΖΟΝΣΠΟΡ - ΧΕΤΑΦΕ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
17:50ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
12ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/28/2019
17:50ΑΣΤΑΝΑ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ.2-1 (Ημ. 0-1
17:50ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ - ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ2-2 (Ημ. 0-2
7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/28/2019
19:55ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ - ΠΟΡΤΟ1-2 (Ημ. 1-0
19:55ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ - ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ2-2 (Ημ. 1-0
8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/28/2019
19:55ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ - ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ1-1 (Ημ. 0-0
19:55ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ - ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ2-2 (Ημ. 1-1
9ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/28/2019
19:55ΣΕΝΤ ΕΤΙΕΝ - ΓΑΝΔΗ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
19:55ΟΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΙΑ - ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ0-1 (Ημ. 0-1
10ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/28/2019
19:55ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ - ΡΟΜΑ0-3 (Ημ. 0-3
19:55ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ - ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
11ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/28/2019
19:55ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ - ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΜΠΡΑΤΙΣΛΑΒΑΣ2-1 (Ημ. 0-1
19:55ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ - ΓΟΥΛΒΣ3-3 (Ημ. 1-3
4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/28/2019
22:00ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ - ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ4-0 (Ημ. 3-0
22:00ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ - ΛΑΣΚ ΛΙΝΤΣ1-2 (Ημ. 1-1
5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/28/2019
22:00ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΡΕΝ3-1 (Ημ. 2-0
22:00ΛΑΤΣΙΟ - ΚΛΟΥΖ1-0 (Ημ. 1-0
6oς ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/28/2019
22:00ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ - ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ ΛΙΕΓΗΣ1-1 (Ημ. 1-1
22:00ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ - ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡ.1-2 (Ημ. 1-0
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/28/2019
22:00ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ2-0 (Ημ. 0-0
22:00ΝΤΟΥΝΤΕΛΑΝΖ - ΑΠΟΕΛ0-2 (Ημ. 0-2
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
11/28/2019
22:00ΜΑΛΜΕ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒΟΥ4-3 (Ημ. 1-2
22:00ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΟ - ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ0-1 (Ημ. 0-1
1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/12/2019
19:55ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ - ΝΤΟΥΝΤΕΛΑΝΖ1-1 (Ημ. 0-0
19:55ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/12/2019
19:55ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒΟΥ - ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΟ1-1 (Ημ. 0-1
19:55ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ - ΜΑΛΜΕ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/12/2019
19:55ΧΕΤΑΦΕ - ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ3-0 (Ημ. 0-0
19:55ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ - ΤΡΑΜΠΖΟΝΣΠΟΡ2-0 (Ημ. 1-0
4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/12/2019
19:55ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ - ΡΟΖΕΝΜΠΟΡΓΚ1-1 (Ημ. 0-1
19:55ΛΑΣΚ ΛΙΝΤΣ - ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ3-0 (Ημ. 2-0
5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/12/2019
19:55ΡΕΝ - ΛΑΤΣΙΟ2-0 (Ημ. 1-0
19:55ΚΛΟΥΖ - ΣΕΛΤΙΚ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
6oς ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/12/2019
19:55ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡ. - ΓΚΙΜΑΡΑΕΣ2-3 (Ημ. 2-1
19:55ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ ΛΙΕΓΗΣ - ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ2-2 (Ημ. 0-0
7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/12/2019
22:00ΠΟΡΤΟ - ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ3-2 (Ημ. 3-2
22:00ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ - ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΪΣ1-1 (Ημ. 1-0
8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/12/2019
22:00ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ - ΦΕΡΕΝΤΣΒΑΡΟΣ1-1 (Ημ. 1-0
22:00ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ - ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
9ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/12/2019
22:00ΓΑΝΔΗ - ΟΛΕΞΑΝΤΡΙΑ2-1 (Ημ. 2-0
22:00ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΣΕΝΤ ΕΤΙΕΝ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
10ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/12/2019
22:00ΡΟΜΑ - ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ2-2 (Ημ. 2-1
22:00ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ - ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ1-2 (Ημ. 1-1
11ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/12/2019
22:00ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΜΠΡΑΤΙΣΛΑΒΑΣ - ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ2-4 (Ημ. 1-1
22:00ΓΟΥΛΒΣ - ΜΠΕΣΙΚΤΑΣ4-0 (Ημ. 0-0
12ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
12/12/2019
22:00ΠΑΡΤΙΖΑΝ - ΑΣΤΑΝΑ4-1 (Ημ. 3-0
22:00ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ4-0 (Ημ. 0-0
ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ 32
2/20/2020
19:55ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ - ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ3-1 (Ημ. 2-0
19:55ΧΕΤΑΦΕ - ΑΓΙΑΞ2-0 (Ημ. 1-0
19:55ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ - ΣΕΛΤΙΚ1-1 (Ημ. 0-1
19:55ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1-1 (Ημ. 1-1
19:55ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ - ΙΝΤΕΡ0-2 (Ημ. 0-0
19:55ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡ. - ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ4-1 (Ημ. 2-0
19:55ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ - ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ2-1 (Ημ. 0-0
19:55ΚΛΟΥΖ - ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ1-1 (Ημ. 0-0
22:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
22:00ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ - ΛΑΣΚ ΛΙΝΤΣ1-1 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΜΑΛΜΕ2-1 (Ημ. 0-0
22:00ΡΟΜΑ - ΓΑΝΔΗ1-0 (Ημ. 1-0
22:00ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ - ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ3-2 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΑΠΟΕΛ - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ0-3 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ - ΠΟΡΤΟ2-1 (Ημ. 1-0
22:00ΓΟΥΛΒΣ - ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ4-0 (Ημ. 1-0
2/26/2020
19:00ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ - ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
2/27/2020
19:55ΕΣΠΑΝΙΟΛ - ΓΟΥΛΒΣ3-2 (Ημ. 1-1
19:55ΠΟΡΤΟ - ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ1-3 (Ημ. 0-1
19:55ΛΑΣΚ ΛΙΝΤΣ - ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ2-0 (Ημ. 1-0
19:55ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ - ΑΠΟΕΛ1-0 (Ημ. 1-0
19:55ΜΑΛΜΕ - ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ0-3 (Ημ. 0-1
19:55ΓΑΝΔΗ - ΡΟΜΑ1-1 (Ημ. 1-1
22:00ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ - ΚΛΟΥΖ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
22:00ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ1-2 (Ημ. 0-0
22:00ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ3-3 (Ημ. 2-1
22:00ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ5-0 (Ημ. 3-0
22:00ΙΝΤΕΡ - ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ2-1 (Ημ. 2-1
22:00ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ1-3 (Ημ. 0-0
22:00ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ - ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚ ΛΙΣΣΑΒΟΝΑΣ4-1 (Ημ. 2-0
22:00ΑΓΙΑΞ - ΧΕΤΑΦΕ2-1 (Ημ. 1-1
2/28/2020
19:00ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡ.2-2 (Ημ. 1-1
ΦΑΣΗ ΤΩΝ 16
3/12/2020
 ΙΝΤΕΡ - ΧΕΤΑΦΕ 
 ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ - ΡΟΜΑ 
19:55ΑΪΝΤΡΑΧΤ ΦΡ. - ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ0-3 (Ημ. 0-1
19:55ΛΑΣΚ ΛΙΝΤΣ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ.0-5 (Ημ. 0-1
19:55ΜΠΑΣΑΚΣΕΧΙΡ - ΚΟΠΕΓΧΑΓΗ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
22:00ΡΕΪΝΤΖΕΡΣ - ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ1-3 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ1-2 (Ημ. 0-1
22:00ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΓΟΥΛΒΣ1-1 (Ημ. 0-0