logo as
   [897] ΤΣΙΚΟ - ΤΖΑΓΚΟΥΑΡΕΣ ΝΤΕ ΚΟΡΝΤΟΜΠΑ Final 1-0  [896] ΑΡΟΥΚΑ - ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ 0-3  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

1ος Ομιλος
10/22/2020
 ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΙΣ - ΡΟΜΑ1-2 (Ημ. 1-0
 ΤΣΣΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ - ΚΛΟΥΖ0-2 (Ημ. 0-0
2ος Ομιλος
10/22/2020
 ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ - ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ1-2 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ - ΜΟΛΝΤΕ1-2 (Ημ. 1-0
3ος Ομιλος
10/22/2020
 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ - ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ3-1 (Ημ. 1-0
 ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ - ΝΙΣ6-2 (Ημ. 2-1
4ος Ομιλος
10/22/2020
 ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ - ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ2-4 (Ημ. 1-2
 ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ ΛΙΕΓΗΣ - ΡΕΙΝΤΖΕΡΣ0-2 (Ημ. 0-1
5ος Ομιλος
10/22/2020
 ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ - ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ1-2 (Ημ. 1-0
 ΠΑΟΚ - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ1-1 (Ημ. 0-1
6ος Ομιλος
10/22/2020
 ΡΙΕΚΑ - ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ - ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
7ος Ομιλος
10/22/2020
 ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ - ΑΕΚ3-0 (Ημ. 1-0
 ΛΕΣΤΕΡ - ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΣΚ3-0 (Ημ. 2-0
8ος Ομιλος
10/22/2020
 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΜΙΛΑΝ1-3 (Ημ. 0-2
 ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ - ΛΙΛ1-4 (Ημ. 0-1
9ος Ομιλος
10/22/2020
 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ ΑΒΙΒ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ1-0 (Ημ. 1-0
 ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ - ΣΙΒΑΣΠΟΡ5-3 (Ημ. 2-2
10ος Ομιλος
10/22/2020
 ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ - ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ3-0 (Ημ. 2-0
 ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ - ΑΝΤΒΕΡΠ1-2 (Ημ. 0-0
11ος Ομιλος
10/22/2020
 ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ - ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ1-1 (Ημ. 1-1
 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
12ος Ομιλος
10/22/2020
 ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΙΜ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ2-0 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ - ΓΑΝΔΗ1-0 (Ημ. 1-0
11ος Ομιλος
10/29/2020
 ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ - ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ1-4 (Ημ. 0-2
12ος Ομιλος
10/29/2020
 ΓΑΝΔΗ - ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΙΜ1-4 (Ημ. 0-1
 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ5-1 (Ημ. 2-1
11ος Ομιλος
10/29/2020
 ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
10ος Ομιλος
10/29/2020
 ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ - ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ4-3 (Ημ. 3-1
 ΑΝΤΒΕΡΠ - ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ1-0 (Ημ. 1-0
9ος Ομιλος
10/29/2020
 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ - ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ1-3 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΣΙΒΑΣΠΟΡ - ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ ΑΒΙΒ1-2 (Ημ. 0-0
8ος Ομιλος
10/29/2020
 ΛΙΛ - ΣΕΛΤΙΚ2-2 (Ημ. 0-2
 ΜΙΛΑΝ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ3-0 (Ημ. 1-0
6ος Ομιλος
10/29/2020
 ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ - ΡΙΕΚΑ4-1 (Ημ. 2-0
7ος Ομιλος
10/29/2020
 ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΣΚ - ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ1-2 (Ημ. 0-2
 ΑΕΚ - ΛΕΣΤΕΡ1-2 (Ημ. 0-2
5ος Ομιλος
10/29/2020
 ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ - ΠΑΟΚ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
6ος Ομιλος
10/29/2020
 ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ - ΝΑΠΟΛΙ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
5ος Ομιλος
10/29/2020
 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ1-2 (Ημ. 1-1
4ος Ομιλος
10/29/2020
 ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ ΛΙΕΓΗΣ3-0 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΡΕΙΝΤΖΕΡΣ - ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
3ος Ομιλος
10/29/2020
 ΝΙΣ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ1-0 (Ημ. 1-0
 ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ - ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
2ος Ομιλος
10/29/2020
 ΜΟΛΝΤΕ - ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ - ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ3-0 (Ημ. 2-0
1ος Ομιλος
10/29/2020
 ΡΟΜΑ - ΤΣΣΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΚΛΟΥΖ - ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΙΣ1-1 (Ημ. 0-0
11/5/2020
 ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΙΣ - ΤΣΣΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ3-0 (Ημ. 3-0
 ΡΟΜΑ - ΚΛΟΥΖ5-0 (Ημ. 3-0
2ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ - ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ4-3 (Ημ. 1-1
 ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ - ΜΟΛΝΤΕ4-1 (Ημ. 1-1
3ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ - ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ2-4 (Ημ. 2-2
 ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ - ΝΙΣ3-2 (Ημ. 2-1
4ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ - ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ ΛΙΕΓΗΣ3-1 (Ημ. 2-1
 ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΡΕΙΝΤΖΕΡΣ3-3 (Ημ. 1-2
5ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΠΑΟΚ - ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ4-1 (Ημ. 0-1
 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ0-2 (Ημ. 0-1
6ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΡΙΕΚΑ - ΝΑΠΟΛΙ1-2 (Ημ. 1-1
7ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΛΕΣΤΕΡ - ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ4-0 (Ημ. 1-0
6ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ - ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
8ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1-4 (Ημ. 0-2
7ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΣΚ - ΑΕΚ1-4 (Ημ. 0-2
8ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΜΙΛΑΝ - ΛΙΛ0-3 (Ημ. 0-1
9ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ - ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ ΑΒΙΒ4-0 (Ημ. 1-0
10ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ - ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ1-3 (Ημ. 0-2
9ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΣΙΒΑΣΠΟΡ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ2-0 (Ημ. 1-0
10ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΑΝΤΒΕΡΠ - ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
11ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ - ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ3-1 (Ημ. 0-0
12ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΙΜ - ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ5-0 (Ημ. 2-0
11ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
12ος Ομιλος
11/5/2020
 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΓΑΝΔΗ2-1 (Ημ. 1-1
11/26/2020
 ΓΑΝΔΗ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ0-2 (Ημ. 0-1
 ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ - ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΙΜ0-2 (Ημ. 0-0
11ος Ομιλος
11/26/2020
 ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ - ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ0-3 (Ημ. 0-0
10ος Ομιλος
11/26/2020
 ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ - ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ4-0 (Ημ. 2-0
 ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ - ΑΝΤΒΕΡΠ0-2 (Ημ. 0-0
9ος Ομιλος
11/26/2020
 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ - ΣΙΒΑΣΠΟΡ2-3 (Ημ. 1-1
 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ ΑΒΙΒ - ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ1-1 (Ημ. 0-1
8ος Ομιλος
11/26/2020
 ΛΙΛ - ΜΙΛΑΝ1-1 (Ημ. 0-0
7ος Ομιλος
11/26/2020
 ΑΕΚ - ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΣΚ0-3 (Ημ. 0-0
8ος Ομιλος
11/26/2020
 ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ - ΣΕΛΤΙΚ4-1 (Ημ. 2-1
6ος Ομιλος
11/26/2020
 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ - ΡΙΕΚΑ2-0 (Ημ. 1-0
 ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ - ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
7ος Ομιλος
11/26/2020
 ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ - ΛΕΣΤΕΡ3-3 (Ημ. 2-1
5ος Ομιλος
11/26/2020
 ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ - ΠΑΟΚ3-2 (Ημ. 1-2
 ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ2-1 (Ημ. 1-0
4ος Ομιλος
11/26/2020
 ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ ΛΙΕΓΗΣ - ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ2-1 (Ημ. 0-0
3ος Ομιλος
11/26/2020
 ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ4-1 (Ημ. 1-0
4ος Ομιλος
11/26/2020
 ΡΕΙΝΤΖΕΡΣ - ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ2-2 (Ημ. 1-0
3ος Ομιλος
11/26/2020
 ΝΙΣ - ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1-3 (Ημ. 0-1
2ος Ομιλος
11/26/2020
 ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ - ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ1-3 (Ημ. 0-2
 ΜΟΛΝΤΕ - ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ0-3 (Ημ. 0-0
1ος Ομιλος
11/26/2020
 ΤΣΣΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ - ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΙΣ0-1 (Ημ. 0-1
 ΚΛΟΥΖ - ΡΟΜΑ0-2 (Ημ. 0-0
12/3/2020
 ΡΟΜΑ - ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΙΣ3-1 (Ημ. 1-1
 ΚΛΟΥΖ - ΤΣΣΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
2ος Ομιλος
12/3/2020
 ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ - ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ4-1 (Ημ. 3-0
 ΜΟΛΝΤΕ - ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ3-1 (Ημ. 2-0
3ος Ομιλος
12/3/2020
 ΝΙΣ - ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ2-3 (Ημ. 1-2
 ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ - ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ3-0 (Ημ. 2-0
4ος Ομιλος
12/3/2020
 ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ4-0 (Ημ. 1-0
 ΡΕΙΝΤΖΕΡΣ - ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ ΛΙΕΓΗΣ3-2 (Ημ. 2-2
5ος Ομιλος
12/3/2020
 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΠΑΟΚ2-1 (Ημ. 1-1
6ος Ομιλος
12/3/2020
 ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ - ΝΑΠΟΛΙ1-1 (Ημ. 0-1
5ος Ομιλος
12/3/2020
 ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ - ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ0-1 (Ημ. 0-1
7ος Ομιλος
12/3/2020
 ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΣΚ - ΛΕΣΤΕΡ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΑΕΚ - ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ2-4 (Ημ. 1-3
6ος Ομιλος
12/3/2020
 ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ - ΡΙΕΚΑ2-2 (Ημ. 0-1
8ος Ομιλος
12/3/2020
 ΜΙΛΑΝ - ΣΕΛΤΙΚ4-2 (Ημ. 2-2
 ΛΙΛ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ2-1 (Ημ. 0-0
9ος Ομιλος
12/3/2020
 ΣΙΒΑΣΠΟΡ - ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ - ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ ΑΒΙΒ1-1 (Ημ. 1-1
10ος Ομιλος
12/3/2020
 ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ - ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ3-3 (Ημ. 1-1
 ΑΝΤΒΕΡΠ - ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ3-1 (Ημ. 1-0
11ος Ομιλος
12/3/2020
 ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ0-2 (Ημ. 0-1
12ος Ομιλος
12/3/2020
 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΙΜ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΓΑΝΔΗ - ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ1-2 (Ημ. 0-1
11ος Ομιλος
12/3/2020
 ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ - ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ0-1 (Ημ. 0-1
12ος Ομιλος
12/10/2020
 ΣΛΟΒΑΝ ΛΙΜΠΕΡΕΤΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΙΜ - ΓΑΝΔΗ4-1 (Ημ. 2-0
11ος Ομιλος
12/10/2020
 ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ - ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ1-0 (Ημ. 1-0
 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΤΣΣΚΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΣ3-1 (Ημ. 2-0
10ος Ομιλος
12/10/2020
 ΛΟΥΝΤΟΓΚΟΡΕΤΣ - ΛΙΝΖ ΛΑΣΚ1-3 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ - ΑΝΤΒΕΡΠ2-0 (Ημ. 0-0
9ος Ομιλος
12/10/2020
 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ ΑΒΙΒ - ΣΙΒΑΣΠΟΡ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ - ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΚ3-0 (Ημ. 3-0
7ος Ομιλος
12/10/2020
 ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ - ΖΟΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΣΚ2-0 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΛΕΣΤΕΡ - ΑΕΚ2-0 (Ημ. 2-0
8ος Ομιλος
12/10/2020
 ΣΠΑΡΤΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ - ΜΙΛΑΝ0-1 (Ημ. 0-1
 ΣΕΛΤΙΚ - ΛΙΛ3-2 (Ημ. 2-1
6ος Ομιλος
12/10/2020
 ΡΙΕΚΑ - ΑΛΚΜΑΑΡ2-1 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ - ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ1-1 (Ημ. 1-0
5ος Ομιλος
12/10/2020
 ΠΑΟΚ - ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ - ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ4-0 (Ημ. 1-0
4ος Ομιλος
12/10/2020
 ΛΕΧ ΠΟΖΝΑΝ - ΡΕΙΝΤΖΕΡΣ0-2 (Ημ. 0-1
3ος Ομιλος
12/10/2020
 ΧΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΠΕΡ ΣΕΒΑ - ΝΙΣ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
4ος Ομιλος
12/10/2020
 ΣΤΑΝΤΑΡ ΛΙΕΓΗΣ - ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ2-2 (Ημ. 1-1
3ος Ομιλος
12/10/2020
 ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ - ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ4-0 (Ημ. 2-0
2ος Ομιλος
12/10/2020
 ΡΑΠΙΝΤ ΒΙΕΝΝΗΣ - ΜΟΛΝΤΕ2-2 (Ημ. 1-1
1ος Ομιλος
12/10/2020
 ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΙΣ - ΚΛΟΥΖ2-1 (Ημ. 0-0
2ος Ομιλος
12/10/2020
 ΝΤΑΝΤΑΛΚ - ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ2-4 (Ημ. 1-2
1ος Ομιλος
12/10/2020
 ΤΣΣΚΑ ΣΟΦΙΑΣ - ΡΟΜΑ3-1 (Ημ. 2-1
Φάση των 32
2/18/2021
 ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ - ΡΟΜΑ0-2 (Ημ. 0-1
 ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ - ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ1-1 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΙΣ - ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ4-3 (Ημ. 3-0
 ΑΝΤΒΕΡΠ - ΡΕΙΝΤΖΕΡΣ3-4 (Ημ. 2-1
 ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ - ΝΑΠΟΛΙ2-0 (Ημ. 2-0
 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ4-2 (Ημ. 3-2
 ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ - ΛΕΣΤΕΡ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΜΙΛΑΝ2-2 (Ημ. 0-1
 ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ - ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ1-4 (Ημ. 0-3
 ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ - ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ0-2 (Ημ. 0-1
 ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ2-3 (Ημ. 1-1
 ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ ΑΒΙΒ - ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ0-2 (Ημ. 0-1
 ΛΙΛ - ΑΓΙΑΞ1-2 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ.0-4 (Ημ. 0-1
 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒΟΥ - ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ1-1 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΜΟΛΝΤΕ - ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΙΜ3-3 (Ημ. 1-3
2/24/2021
 ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ - ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΕΡΓΚΕΡ4-0 (Ημ. 1-0
2/25/2021
 ΜΙΛΑΝ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ1-1 (Ημ. 1-1
 ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ - ΣΑΛΤΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ2-1 (Ημ. 1-1
 ΚΛΑΜΠ ΜΠΡΙΖ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒΟΥ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΚΡΑΣΝΟΝΤΑΡ1-0 (Ημ. 1-0
 ΑΪΝΤΧΟΦΕΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ2-1 (Ημ. 2-0
 ΡΕΙΝΤΖΕΡΣ - ΑΝΤΒΕΡΠ5-2 (Ημ. 1-1
 ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ - ΜΑΚΑΜΠΙ ΤΕΛ ΑΒΙΒ1-0 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΑΓΙΑΞ - ΛΙΛ2-1 (Ημ. 1-0
 ΡΟΜΑ - ΜΠΡΑΓΚΑ3-1 (Ημ. 1-0
 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - ΣΟΣΙΕΔΑΔ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΝΑΠΟΛΙ - ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ2-1 (Ημ. 1-1
 ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ - ΜΠΕΝΦΙΚΑ3-2 (Ημ. 1-1
 ΛΕΣΤΕΡ - ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ0-2 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΧΟΦΕΝΧΑΙΜ - ΜΟΛΝΤΕ0-2 (Ημ. 0-1
 ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ - ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΙΣ0-2 (Ημ. 0-0
Φάση των 16
3/11/2021
 ΑΓΙΑΞ - ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΙΣ3-0 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ1-3 (Ημ. 0-1
 ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ - ΜΟΛΝΤΕ2-0 (Ημ. 1-0
 ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ - ΡΕΙΝΤΖΕΡΣ1-1 (Ημ. 1-1
 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - ΜΙΛΑΝ1-1 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒΟΥ - ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ0-2 (Ημ. 0-1
 ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ2-0 (Ημ. 1-0
 ΡΟΜΑ - ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ3-0 (Ημ. 1-0
3/18/2021
 ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΓΙΟΥΝΓΚ ΜΠΟΙΣ - ΑΓΙΑΞ0-2 (Ημ. 0-1
 ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΚΙΕΒΟΥ2-0 (Ημ. 2-0
 ΜΙΛΑΝ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ.0-1 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΤΟΤΕΝΑΜ3-0 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΜΟΛΝΤΕ - ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ2-1 (Ημ. 1-0
 ΡΕΙΝΤΖΕΡΣ - ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ0-2 (Ημ. 0-1
 ΣΑΧΤΑΡ ΝΤΟΝΕΤΣΚ - ΡΟΜΑ1-2 (Ημ. 0-0
Προημιτελικά
4/8/2021
 ΑΓΙΑΞ - ΡΟΜΑ1-2 (Ημ. 1-0
 ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ - ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ1-1 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ - ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ0-1 (Ημ. 0-1
 ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ.0-2 (Ημ. 0-1
4/15/2021
 ΡΟΜΑ - ΑΓΙΑΞ1-1 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ - ΝΤΙΝΑΜΟ ΖΑΓΚΡΕΜΠ2-1 (Ημ. 2-0
 ΣΛΑΒΙΑ ΠΡΑΓΑΣ - ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ0-4 (Ημ. 0-3
 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - ΓΡΑΝΑΔΑ2-0 (Ημ. 1-0
Ημιτελικά
4/29/2021
 ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ - ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ2-1 (Ημ. 2-0
 ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ. - ΡΟΜΑ6-2 (Ημ. 1-2
5/6/2021
 ΑΡΣΕΝΑΛ - ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ0-0 (Ημ. 0-0
 ΡΟΜΑ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ.3-2 (Ημ. 0-1
Τελικός
5/26/2021
 ΒΙΓΙΑΡΕΑΛ - ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝ.1-1 (Ημ. 1-0